2016 |
State Representative |
1st Barnstable |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Barnstable |
General Election |
William L. Crocker, Jr. won
(55%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
11,879 |
54.7% |
Democratic
|
9,799 |
45.2% |
All Others |
25 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,099 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,802 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Barnstable |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
12,739 |
52.9% |
Democratic
|
11,317 |
47.0% |
All Others |
11 |
0% |
Blanks |
1,540 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,607 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Barnstable |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Barnstable |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
Barnstable, Dukes and Nantucket |
General Election |
Dylan A. Fernandes won
(52%) against 2 opponents.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
13,030 |
51.7% |
Unenrolled
|
9,601 |
38.1% |
Unenrolled
|
2,566 |
10.2% |
All Others |
29 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
2,732 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
27,958 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Berkshire |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Berkshire |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Berkshire |
General Election |
Tricia Farley-Bouvier won
(66%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
11,827 |
66.3% |
Unenrolled
|
5,986 |
33.6% |
All Others |
14 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,176 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
19,003 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Berkshire |
General Election |
William "Smitty" Pignatelli won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Bristol |
General Election |
Shaunna L. O'Connell won
(59%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
10,520 |
58.6% |
Democratic
|
7,417 |
41.3% |
All Others |
18 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
987 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
18,942 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Bristol |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
13,253 |
62.2% |
Democratic
|
8,030 |
37.7% |
All Others |
14 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,596 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,893 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Bristol |
General Election |
Christopher M. Markey won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
13th Bristol |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
14th Bristol |
General Election |
Elizabeth A. Poirier won
(70%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
13,865 |
70.4% |
Unenrolled
|
5,805 |
29.5% |
All Others |
14 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,824 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
21,508 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Essex |
General Election |
James M. Kelcourse won
(54%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
13,272 |
54.0% |
Democratic
|
11,280 |
45.9% |
All Others |
7 |
0% |
Blanks |
1,237 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,796 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Essex |
General Election |
Ann-Margaret Ferrante won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Essex |
General Election |
Jerald A. Parisella won
(75%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
15,012 |
74.8% |
United Independent
|
5,045 |
25.1% |
All Others |
12 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
2,344 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,413 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Essex |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
12,816 |
54.5% |
Democratic
|
10,513 |
44.7% |
All Others |
178 |
0.8% |
Blanks |
1,242 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
24,749 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Essex |
Special General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Essex |
Special General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
7,138 |
57.4% |
Republican
|
4,644 |
37.4% |
Unenrolled
|
576 |
4.6% |
All Others |
70 |
0.6% |
Blanks |
93 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
12,521 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
13th Essex |
General Election |
Theodore C. Speliotis won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
14th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
15th Essex |
General Election |
Linda Dean Campbell won
(63%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
12,904 |
63.3% |
Unenrolled
|
7,421 |
36.4% |
All Others |
53 |
0.3% |
Blanks |
2,094 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,472 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
16th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
17th Essex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
18th Essex |
General Election |
James J. Lyons, Jr. won
(60%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
14,218 |
59.6% |
Democratic
|
9,615 |
40.3% |
All Others |
36 |
0.2% |
Blanks |
1,879 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,748 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Franklin |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Franklin |
General Election |
Susannah M. Whipps Lee won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Hampden |
General Election |
Nicholas A. Boldyga won
(60%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
12,136 |
59.9% |
Democratic
|
8,089 |
40.0% |
All Others |
20 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
945 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
21,190 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Hampden |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
12,020 |
80.3% |
Unenrolled
|
2,885 |
19.3% |
All Others |
69 |
0.5% |
Blanks |
1,682 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
16,656 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Hampden |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Hampden |
General Election |
Angelo J. Puppolo, Jr. won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Hampshire |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Hampshire |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Hampshire |
General Election |
Solomon Israel Goldstein-Rose won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Middlesex |
General Election |
Sheila C. Harrington won
(65%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
14,984 |
65.1% |
Democratic
|
8,003 |
34.8% |
All Others |
15 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,919 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
24,921 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Middlesex |
General Election |
Danielle W. Gregoire won
(60%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
11,531 |
59.6% |
Republican
|
7,801 |
40.3% |
All Others |
27 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,547 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
20,906 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Middlesex |
General Election |
Jack Patrick Lewis won
(62%) against 2 opponents.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
9,286 |
61.8% |
Republican
|
4,982 |
33.1% |
Unenrolled
|
740 |
4.9% |
All Others |
23 |
0.2% |
Blanks |
1,281 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
16,312 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Middlesex |
General Election |
Thomas M. Stanley won
(63%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
12,654 |
63.3% |
Unenrolled
|
7,164 |
35.9% |
All Others |
165 |
0.8% |
Blanks |
1,681 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
21,664 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
13th Middlesex |
General Election |
Carmine Lawrence Gentile won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
14th Middlesex |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
14,831 |
60.2% |
Republican
|
8,950 |
36.3% |
Green-rainbow
|
824 |
3.3% |
All Others |
22 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,128 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,755 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
15th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
16th Middlesex |
General Election |
Thomas A. Golden, Jr. won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
17th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
18th Middlesex |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
8,107 |
71.7% |
Republican
|
3,115 |
27.6% |
All Others |
77 |
0.7% |
Blanks |
1,077 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
12,376 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
19th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
20th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
21st Middlesex |
General Election |
Kenneth I. Gordon won
(59%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
13,476 |
58.5% |
Republican
|
9,526 |
41.4% |
All Others |
24 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,432 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
24,458 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
22nd Middlesex |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
12,583 |
58.9% |
Democratic
|
8,671 |
40.6% |
All Others |
92 |
0.4% |
Blanks |
1,012 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,358 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
23rd Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
24th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
25th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
26th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
27th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
28th Middlesex |
General Election |
Joseph W. Mcgonagle, Jr won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
29th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
30th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
31st Middlesex |
General Election |
Michael Seamus Day won
(59%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
14,528 |
58.8% |
Republican
|
10,163 |
41.1% |
All Others |
9 |
0% |
Blanks |
1,581 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
26,281 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
32nd Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
33rd Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
34th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
35th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
36th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
37th Middlesex |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Norfolk |
General Election |
William J. Driscoll, Jr won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Norfolk |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
14,427 |
60.9% |
Democratic
|
9,267 |
39.1% |
All Others |
13 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,398 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,105 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Norfolk |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
14,534 |
65.9% |
Republican
|
7,486 |
34.0% |
All Others |
27 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,707 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
23,754 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
13th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
14th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
15th Norfolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Plymouth |
General Election |
Mathew J. Muratore won
(51%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
11,873 |
50.8% |
Democratic
|
11,471 |
49.1% |
All Others |
8 |
0% |
Blanks |
1,533 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
24,885 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Plymouth |
General Election |
Susan Williams Gifford won
(58%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
11,894 |
57.7% |
Democratic
|
8,692 |
42.2% |
All Others |
23 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,479 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,088 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Plymouth |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
13,257 |
54.0% |
Republican
|
11,285 |
45.9% |
All Others |
23 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,399 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,964 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Plymouth |
General Election |
James M. Cantwell won
(70%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
17,388 |
69.6% |
Republican
|
7,601 |
30.4% |
All Others |
10 |
0% |
Blanks |
1,028 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
26,027 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Plymouth |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
12,293 |
51.0% |
Democratic
|
11,790 |
48.9% |
All Others |
17 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,065 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,165 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Plymouth |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
15,290 |
64.0% |
Republican
|
8,582 |
35.9% |
All Others |
14 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,122 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
25,008 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Plymouth |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Plymouth |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Plymouth |
Special General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Plymouth |
General Election |
Gerard J. Cassidy won
(86%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Plymouth |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Plymouth |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Plymouth |
General Election |
Thomas J. Calter, III won
(60%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
13,908 |
59.9% |
Republican
|
9,297 |
40.0% |
All Others |
26 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,634 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
24,865 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Suffolk |
General Election |
Evandro C. Carvalho won
(84%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
10,855 |
83.9% |
Republican
|
2,014 |
15.6% |
All Others |
70 |
0.5% |
Blanks |
1,861 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
14,800 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Suffolk |
General Election |
Elizabeth A. Malia won
(89%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
15,628 |
88.9% |
Unenrolled
|
1,884 |
10.7% |
All Others |
60 |
0.3% |
Blanks |
2,707 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
20,279 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
13th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
14th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
15th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
16th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
17th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
18th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
19th Suffolk |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
1st Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
2nd Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Worcester |
Special General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
3rd Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
4th Worcester |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
10,382 |
55.1% |
Republican
|
8,426 |
44.7% |
All Others |
51 |
0.3% |
Blanks |
1,092 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
19,951 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
5th Worcester |
General Election |
Donald R. Berthiaume, Jr won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
6th Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
7th Worcester |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
13,691 |
66.3% |
Democratic
|
6,951 |
33.6% |
All Others |
19 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,376 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,037 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
8th Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
9th Worcester |
General Election |
David K. Muradian, Jr won
against no opponents.
Candidates »
|
2016 |
State Representative |
10th Worcester |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
11,869 |
54.9% |
Republican
|
9,708 |
44.9% |
All Others |
25 |
0.1% |
Blanks |
1,168 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
22,770 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
11th Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
12th Worcester |
General Election |
Harold P. Naughton, Jr. won
(80%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
15,976 |
79.8% |
Green-rainbow
|
3,916 |
19.6% |
All Others |
119 |
0.6% |
Blanks |
3,140 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
23,151 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
13th Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
14th Worcester |
General Election |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
15th Worcester |
General Election |
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
8,039 |
78.2% |
Unenrolled
|
2,184 |
21.2% |
All Others |
55 |
0.5% |
Blanks |
1,843 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
12,121 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
16th Worcester |
General Election |
Daniel M. Donahue won
(67%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Democratic
|
7,783 |
67.0% |
United Independent
|
3,804 |
32.7% |
All Others |
32 |
0.3% |
Blanks |
1,136 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
12,755 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
17th Worcester |
General Election |
Kate D. Campanale won
(54%) against 1 opponent.
Candidates »
Candidate |
Vote Count |
% |
Republican
|
8,011 |
54.4% |
Democratic
|
6,671 |
45.3% |
All Others |
31 |
0.2% |
Blanks |
1,007 |
|
Total Votes Cast |
15,720 |
|
See Details for this Election » |
|
2016 |
State Representative |
18th Worcester |
General Election |
|